Bauwerksabdichter Datenbank

Liste der Unternehmen mit geprüften Bauwerksabdichtern

 

Abdichtungstechnik Feigl & Schwarz GmbH  
7201 Neudörfl - Josef Haydn-Gasse 19-21

Alois Perwein GmbH 
5541 Altenmarkt/Zauchensee - Untere Marktstrasse 34

Amschl Dach GmbH 
8141 Premstätten - Bahnhofstraße 4

Andreas Kreiseder GmbH 
5161 Elixhausen - Untergrubstrasse 20

ARTEC Dach GmbH 
9020 Klagenfurt - Schülerweg 55

Askalani Abdichtungstechnik Gmbh. 
1110 Wien - Kölgengasse 4/6

Asphaltunternehmung Robert Felsinger GmbH 
1110 Wien - Wildpretstrasse 11

Baumgartner-Dach GmbH 
2521 Trumau - Kroneplatz 1

BMI Austria GmbH 
3380 Pöchlarn - Bramacstraße 9

Büsscher & Hoffmann GmbH 
4470 Enns - Fabrikstrasse 2

Dach & Wand Kiesenhofer u.Grilberger GmbH 
4201 Gramastetten - Gewerbepark 1

Dachbau GmbH Fassade 
5721 Piesendorf - Gewerbegebiet 531

Dachprofi GmbH 
8280 Fürstenfeld - Flurstraße 63

Dagn Hermann GmbH 
6345 Kössen - Kaltenbach 33

DFT Dach- und Fassadentechnik GmbH 
7210 Mattersburg - Eisenstädter Straße 24

ENTNER-DACH GmbH & Co. KG  
6830 Rankweil - Römergrund 4

ENZENHOFER Flachdachbau 
4030 Linz - Wiener Strasse 267

Filzmaier Dach Fassade GmbH 
4641 Steinhaus - Pointstraße 12

Fleischmann & Petschnig Dachdeckungs GmbH 
9020 Klagenfurt - Rosentaler Str 87

Fritz Lechner GmbH 
1170 Wien - Rosensteingasse 8

Graspointner Robert GmbH 
5310 Mondsee - Walter Simmer Strasse 15a

H. Ploberger GmbH 
6170 Zirl - Gießenweg 11

Hammerschmiedt Spenglerei  
7032 Sigleß - Wirtschaftspark II/4

Heinrich GmbH & Co KG 
5023 Salzburg/Gnigl - Möslweg 15

Herk GmbH 
8530 Deutschlandsberg - Hinterleitenstraße 300

Hintenberger Dächer u. Holzbau GmbH 
3500 Krems - Stein - Donaulände 11-13

Hirschbeck & Plank Isolierungen GmbH 
7532 Litzelsdorf - Mühlenweg 22

HOFA Service GmbH 
4191 Vorderweissenbach - Sternsteinstrasse 1

Holzbau Franz Kreiseder GmbH 
2444 Seibersdorf - Industriestraße 14

IAT GmbH 
1110 Wien - 7. Haidequerstrasse 5B

Ing. Hans Drascher GmbH 
1030 Wien - Franzosengraben 11

Ing. Herbert Wocilka GmbH 
1190 Wien - Heiligenstädter Lände 11a

Ing. Norbert Kabicher e. U. 
2823 Pitten - Fabriksstraße 595

Innocente GmbH  
4655 Vorchdorf - Danzlauer Strasse 23

Isolierungen Hans Springinsfeld GmbH 
6380 St. Johann in Tirol - Niederhofen 16

Köppl Alexander GmbH 
4320 Perg - Zeitling 23a

KWA- Abdichtungs- und Isolierungs GmbH 
7122 Gols - Wassergasse 49a

LINHART Dach&Fassade GmbH 
2230 Gänserndorf - Protteser Strasse 38

Mairitsch Dach GmbH 
9130 Poggersdorf - Wirtschaftspark 9

Marchart GmbH. 
5020 Salzburg - Radingerstraße 9

Markl Dachdeckerei und Spenglerei GmbH 
4752 Riedau - Riederstraße 1

MAX - Flachdach und Fassadenbau 
6890 Lustenau - Philipp Krapf Straße 31

Metallform Haid-Nothdurfter GmbH 
6460 Imst - Industriezone 56+58

Ortig Dach & Wand Gmbh 
4910 Ried im Innkreis - Steinbauerweg 6

Oskar Griess GmbH 
8530 Deutschlandsberg - Burgeggerstrasse 6

Paar GmbH Spenglerei-Dachdeckerei 
8330 Feldbach - Feldgasse 13

Pasteiner GmbH 
3105 St. Pölten - Tiroler Straße 6

Peter Koch GmbH  
1160 Wien - Lienfeldergasse 21

Poschacher Dachdeckerei & Spenglerei GmbH 
4310 Mauthausen - Gewerbestraße 2

Rainer Kotrnec GmbH 
3121 Karlstetten - St. Pöltnerstrasse 3

Ratka Dachbau GmbH 
1190 Wien - Heiligenstädter Straße 70

Resch Dach GmbH & Co KG 
7210 Mattersburg - Raiffeisengasse 15

Rubner Holzbau GmbH 
3200 Ober-Grafendorf - Rennersdorf 62

Sika Österreich GmbH 
6922 Wolfurt - Senderstrasse 10

Spenglerei Jochen Wolf 
2120 Wolkersdorf - Brünner Straße 8

Spenglerei Mathis GmbH 
6844 Altach - Alteichweg 19

Spenglerei-Dachdeckerei Peter Angerer 
9071 Köttmannsdorf - St. Gandolf 44

Spitzer GmbH 
2512 Oeynhausen - Jochäckergasse 5

Spitzer GmbH 
8010 Graz - Jauerburggasse 18

Steinbauer Ges.m.b.H 
8750 Judenburg - Alte Straße 2

TECTUM GmbH 
6845 Hohenems - Schwefelbadstrasse 6

Viktor Sajowitz GmbH 
8169 Weiz - Bundesstraße 48

Walter Dettmann GmbH 
2821 Lanzenkirchen - Wiener Neustädter Straße 47

Wolfsmaier GmbH 
4702 Wallern - Höhenstraße 7